Résultats

Dimanche 17 juin 2018

Finale simple : 

  • F. Auger-Aliassime bat (Q) J. Tatlot 6-7 (3) 7-5 6-2

Samedi 16 juin 2018

Demi-finales simple : 

  • (Q) J. Tatlot bat (Q) R. Marcora 7-6 (1) 6-2
  • F. Auger-Aliassime bat M. Kecmanovic 6-2 7-6 (6)

Finale double : 

  • (W) B. Benchetrit / G. Blancanaeux battent C. Hsieh [4] / L. Margaroli 6-3 4-6 10-7

Vendredi 15 juin 2018

Quarts de finale simple : 

  • (Q) J. Tatlot bat A. Pavlasek 1-6 7-6 (3) 6-3
  • (Q) R. Marcora bat C. Garin 6-1 3-6 6-4
  • F. Auger-Aliassime bat (W) A. Müller 6-3 6-1
  • M. Kecmanovic bat (W) A. Popyrin 7-5 2-6 6-4

Demi-finales double : 

  • C. Hsieh [4] / L. Margaroli battent D. Molchanov [1] / I. Zelenay 5-7 7-6 (8) 10-6
  • (W) E. Benchetrit / G. Blancaneaux battent P. Martinez / D. Vega Hernandez 6-3 3-6 10-3

Jeudi 14 juin 2018

2ème tour simple :

  • F. Auger-Aliassime bat A. Hoang 6-3 7-5
  • C. Garin bat M. Krueger 3-6 6-3 7-5
  • (Q) R. Marcora bat B. Bonzi 6-0 7-6 (4)
  • M. Kecmanovic bat (Q) M. Ymer 6-2 7-6 (7)
  • (W) A. Popyrin bat M. Bourgue 6-4 6-4

Quart de final double :

  • C. Hsieh [4] / L. Margaroli battent B. Saraiva / P. Sousa 7-6 (6) 4-6 10-5
  • P. Martinez / D. Vega Hernandez battent R. Junaid [3] / J. Vliegen 1-6 7-5 10-3
  • D. Molchanov [1] / I. Zelenay battent R. Maytin / A. Siljestrom 6-2 6-4

Mercredi 13 juin 2018

1er tour simple :

  • (Q) R. Marcora bat Q. Halys [5] 5-7 6-4 6-2

2ème tour simple :

  • (Q) J. Tatlot bat D. Galan 3-6 6-2 6-4
  • (W) A. Muller bat J. Domingues 2-6 7-5 6-4
  • A. Pavlasek bat P. Andujar [4] 7-6(5) 0-6 6-5 Ab.

1er tour double : 

  • D. Molchanov [1] / I. Zelenay battent C. Garin / M. Krueger 6-3 6-2
  • R. Junaid [3] / J. Vliegen battent G. Escobar / F. Neis 2-6 7-6 (6) 10-8
  • R. Maytin / A. Siljestrom battent (W) B. Bonzi / G. Jacq 5-7 6-3 10-3
  • P. Martinez / D. Vega Hernandez battent K. De Schepper / T. Lamasine 6-2 6-4

Quart de final double :

  • (W) E. Benchetrit / G. Blancaneaux battent R. Roelofse [2] / C. Rungkat 6-3 3-6 10-3 

Mardi 12 juin 2018

1er tour simple :

  • M. Bourgue bat H. Laaksonen [6] 7-6 (6) 1-6 7-5
  • A. Pavlasek bat G. Sakharov 6-1 6-1
  • (Q) J. Tatlot bat (W) E. Benchetrit 7-5 6-4
  • M. Krueger bat P. Martinez 6-4 1-6 6-0
  • M. Kecmanovic bat M. Vilella Martinez 6-4 6-3
  • (W) A. Popyrin bat V. Safranek 6-3 6-3
  • C. Garin bat G. Melzer [2] 6-3 6-3
  • B. Bonzi bat (Q) T. Lamasine 6-3 6-4
  • (Q) M. Ymer bat R. Carballes Baena [1] 6-3 7-5
  • F. Auger-Aliassime bat (W) C. Moutet [8] 6-2 6-2

1er tour double : 

  • B. Saraiva / P. Sousa battent I. Sabanov / M. Sabanov 5-7 7-5 10-8
  • C. Hsieh [4] / L. Margaroli battent G. Sakharov / A. Vatutin 6-2 6-1
  • R. Roelofse [2] / C. Rungkat battent H. Hach Verdugo / L. Martinez 4-6 6-4 10-4

Lundi 11 juin 2018

1er tour simple : 

  • (W) A. Muller bat P. Sousa [3] 7-5 6-3
  • D. Galan bat A. Vatutin [7] 6-1 6-3
  • A. Hoang bat J. Hernandez-Fernandez 6-2 6-2
  • D. Galan bat A. Vatutin [7] 6-1 6-3
  • P. Andujar [4] bat R. Quiroz 6-2 7-5

1er tour double :

  • (WC) E. Benchetrit / G. Blancaneaux battent (WC) A. Favrot / Q. Halys 6-2 6-4

Qualifications : 

  • T. Lamasine bat B. Santanna 4-6 7-5 6-3
  • M. Ymer [7] bat M. Tabatruong 7-6 (2) 6-4
  • J. Taltot [3] bat J. Samper-Montana 6-3 1-6 7-6 (5)
  • R. Marcora bat J. Ficovich 7-5 6-4